No. Nama NIP. Foto
1 Asmunin, S.Kom., M.Kom. 197701102008121003
2 Ibnu Febry Kurniawan, S.Kom., M.Sc. 198802182015041001
3 Andi Iwan Nurhidayat, S.Kom., M.T. 197810272008121002
4 Salamun Rohman Nudin, S.Kom., M.Kom. 198211022008121001
5 Dodik Arwin Dermawan, S.ST., S.T., M.T. 197801082000121001
6 Ari Kurniawan, S.Kom., M.T. 197303302006041001
7 I Gde Agung Sri Sidhimantra, S.Kom., M.Kom. 202111096
8 Hafizhuddin Zul Fahmi, S.Kom., M.Sc. 202110098